
Expect Ninja Trade
Crypto Banking

One account for all your crypto banking
Hold, trade, invest, and spend crypto from a single secure Expect Ninja Trade account. Wallet, virtual cards, deposits, withdrawals and live markets — all in one place.
Smart Wallet
Hold USD & major crypto in one secure balance
Virtual Cards
Spend crypto anywhere cards are accepted
Instant Deposits
Fund with crypto, credited after confirmation
Fast Withdrawals
Bank, mobile, or crypto — 24/7 payouts
127,450+
Active Investors
156
Countries Served
$2.8B+
Total Invested
42.5%
Avg. ROI
Everything you need, in one app
A complete crypto banking suite built for everyday use and serious investing.
Smart Wallet
Hold USD & major crypto in one secure balance
Virtual Cards
Spend crypto anywhere cards are accepted
Instant Deposits
Fund with crypto, credited after confirmation
Fast Withdrawals
Bank, mobile, or crypto — 24/7 payouts
Live Trading
Pro charts, order book & real-time prices
Loans & Credit
Borrow against your portfolio on demand
Live markets
Real-time prices and pro-grade charts
BTC/USD · 15m · MA14
Live Crypto Prices
Real-time data · Click 🔔 to set price alerts
| # | Asset | Price | 24h % | Market Cap | 24h Volume | 7D | Alert | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BT Bitcoin BTC | $80,277.00 | 0.31% | $1613.91B | $19.10B | |||
| 2 | ET Ethereum ETH | $2,326.35 | 1.60% | $284.17B | $9.07B | |||
| 3 | US Tether USDT | $0.999079 | 0.00% | $182.46B | $33.82B | |||
| 4 | BN BNB BNB | $737.44 | 0.74% | $96.97B | $843.43M | |||
| 5 | SO Solana SOL | $100.78 | 0.54% | $59.44B | $2.05B | |||
| 6 | XR Ripple XRP | $1.29 | 1.43% | $81.92B | $1.28B | |||
| 7 | US USD Coin USDC | $0.999568 | 0.01% | $71.57B | $6.52B | |||
| 8 | AD Cardano ADA | $0.203886 | 1.76% | $7.66B | $245.15M | |||
| 9 | AV Avalanche AVAX | $8.80 | 0.72% | $3.91B | $170.20M | |||
| 10 | DO Dogecoin DOGE | $0.07655 | 0.86% | $11.97B | $509.18M | |||
| 11 | DO Polkadot DOT | $1.023 | 3.05% | $1.75B | $117.35M | |||
| 12 | LI Chainlink LINK | $11.32 | 2.02% | $8.68B | $227.49M | |||
| 13 | LT Litecoin LTC | $56.16 | 0.02% | $4.37B | $206.52M | |||
| 14 | MA Polygon MATIC | $0.126156 | 0.00% | — | $0.1467513 | |||
| 15 | SH Shiba Inu SHIB | $0.00000485 | 0.80% | $2.86B | $40.99M | |||
| 16 | TR TRON TRX | $0.328799 | 0.29% | $31.24B | $223.36M | |||
| 17 | XL Stellar XLM | $0.168755 | 0.21% | $5.94B | $84.05M | |||
| 18 | UN Uniswap UNI | $6.71 | 1.82% | $4.19B | $272.12M | |||
| 19 | NE NEAR Protocol NEAR | $4.40 | 1.40% | $5.76B | $591.49M | |||
| 20 | AT Cosmos ATOM | $1.61 | 1.92% | $868.36M | $35.98M |
Bitcoin
BTC
$80,277.00
0.31%Ethereum
ETH
$2,326.35
1.60%Tether
USDT
$0.999079
0.00%BNB
BNB
$737.44
0.74%Solana
SOL
$100.78
0.54%Ripple
XRP
$1.29
1.43%USD Coin
USDC
$0.999568
0.01%Cardano
ADA
$0.203886
1.76%Avalanche
AVAX
$8.80
0.72%Dogecoin
DOGE
$0.07655
0.86%Polkadot
DOT
$1.023
3.05%Chainlink
LINK
$11.32
2.02%Litecoin
LTC
$56.16
0.02%Polygon
MATIC
$0.126156
0.00%Shiba Inu
SHIB
$0.00000485
0.80%TRON
TRX
$0.328799
0.29%Stellar
XLM
$0.168755
0.21%Uniswap
UNI
$6.71
1.82%NEAR Protocol
NEAR
$4.40
1.40%Cosmos
ATOM
$1.61
1.92%Click any coin for detail · 🔔 to set price alerts · Data by CoinGecko · Prices in USD
Bank-grade security
Your funds and data are protected at every layer.
Bank-Level Encryption
256-bit SSL encryption protects all your data and transactions
Two-Factor Authentication
Enhanced security for all account activities and withdrawals
Regulated & Compliant
Fully licensed and regulated by international financial authorities
Instant Withdrawals
24/7 withdrawal processing with no hidden fees or delays
Loved by investors worldwide
Outstanding platform with exceptional transparency. The customer service team is always responsive and the withdrawal process is seamless.
Lisa Wilson
Dallas, USA
Finally found a legitimate investment platform that actually delivers. The crypto integration is flawless and returns are consistently above market average.
John Garcia
San Diego, USA
Great platform with solid returns. The verification process was quick and the platform feels very secure. Highly satisfied!
Emily Johnson
New York, USA
Finally found a legitimate investment platform that actually delivers. The crypto integration is flawless and returns are consistently above market average.
Emily Rodriguez
New York, USA
Best investment decision I've made! The platform is user-friendly and the returns are better than traditional banking by far.
David Wilson
New York, USA
Exceptional service! The platform's security measures give me complete peace of mind. I've been investing for months and the returns have been outstanding!
Lisa Davis
Houston, USA
Start banking on crypto today
Join 127,000+ investors using Expect Ninja Trade to hold, trade, and grow their crypto wealth.